三株海洋来源细菌的分离鉴定及其代谢产物研究; Isolation, identification and secondary metobolites of three marine bacteria

Keyword: 鞘丝藻毒素a 卤虫致死活性 海洋微生物 海洋细菌 次生代谢产物

Abstract: 近年来海洋细菌的次生代谢产物中蕴藏着大量的结构新颖、生物活性显著的化合物,近年来已逐渐成为了人们天然产物化学家们关注的热点。本论文对从印度洋采集的海洋深海沉积物和海水样品来源中的海洋微生物海洋细菌进行了分离,并对三株海洋细菌的次级代谢产物进行了研究,。论文取得以下成果: 1. 对从印度洋采集得到的14个站位的海洋沉积物样品和8个站位不同深度的海水样品进行处理,利用传统分离方法进行了海洋微生物海洋细菌的分离,共分离出86株细菌。采用HPLC-(DAD)-UV化学筛选方法和抗菌活性相结合的筛选方法,对上述864株细菌进行系统发酵筛选并两株菌株鉴定,发现发现铜绿假单胞菌Pseudomonas aeruginosa T307生产抗菌活性物质;分枝杆菌Mycobacterium sp. I101能对豆粉中的异黄酮成分进行生物转化。其中一株铜绿假单胞菌Pseudomonas aeruginosa T3...

Other Abstract: Marine-derived bacteria can produce diverse secondary metabolites with novel structures and siginificant bioactivities. Consequently, in recent years they become a new hotspot. In this study, a panel of marine-derived microorganisms bacteria were isolated from the sediments collected from the Indian Ocean. The secondary metabolites of three strains were studied. 1. Marine sediment samples from 14 different spots and seawater samples from 8 different spots at different depths were collected from the Indian Ocean. 84 marine bacteria and two marine actinomycetes were isolated from these samples using conventional separation methods. These marine microorganisms were subjected to HPLC analyses and antibacterial assays. We found that Pseudomonas aeruginosa T307 produce antimicrobial substances a...