南海海域真核浮游生物多样性的初步研究; A preliminary Study of Diversity of planktonic Eukaryotes in South China Sea

关键词: 真核浮游生物 多样性 Its1-5.8s-its2 28s Rdna 南海

摘要: 真核浮游生物分布广泛,是海洋态系统中光合作用和初级 真核浮游生物分布广泛,是海洋态系统中光合作用和初级 生产的主要贡献 者,在海洋生态系统稳定及物质循环和能量流动方面起着重要的作用 。本文利者,在海洋生态系统稳定及物质循环和能量流动方面起着重要的作用 。本文利者,在海洋生态系统稳定及物质循环和能量流动方面起着重要的作用 。本文利显微观察和分子技术,主要选取南海北部、中区域 显微观察和分子技术,主要选取南海北部、中区域 显微观察和分子技术,主要选取南海北部、中区域 的典型站位,开展了 典型站位,开展了 真核浮游生物的多样性研究。夏季,选取南海中部 和真核浮游生物的多样性研究。夏季,选取南海中部 和真核浮游生物的多样性研究。夏季,选取南海中部 和真核浮游生物的多样性研究。夏季,选取南海中部 和4个典型站位进行相关 研究;冬季,选取南海北部 2个

其他摘要: Planktonic eukaryotes are the major contributor to the photosynthetic biomass and primary productivity in marine ecosystems, which plays an important role in the stability, material circulation and energy flow of marine ecosystems. Here, we studied the diversity of planktonic eukaryotes in South Ch in South Chin South Ch in South Chin South China Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ina Sea using microscope and ITSITS -28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S analyze. 28S